Contacts

In an Emergency always dial 999.

For Non Emergencies dial 101.

Neighbourhood Inspector: Sarah Towers

Email : [email protected] / [email protected]

Facebook : www.facebook.com/WYPLeedsInnerWest / www.facebook.com/WYPLeedsOuterWest

Twitter : www.twitter.com/WYP_LeedsWest

Neighbourhood Sergeants Inner West

Team 1 – PS Paul CliffePC 6298 Sarah Carroll – Bramley / Stanningley

PC39093 Matthew Playford – Armley

PC 3002 Gavin Robinson – Kirkstall/ Burley

PCSO 763 Pete Cade – Armley

PCSO 749 Fraser Cameron – Kirkstall/ Burley

PCSO 477 Christopher Hudson – Kirkstall

PCSO 616 Kalvant Kaur – Bramley/ Stanningley

PCSO 509 Matthew Penn- Armley

PCSO 105 Nicola Woods – Bramley/ Stanningley

PCSO 725 Michael Broxup – Armley

 

Team 2 – PS Chris Craven  

PC 266 Jason Chadwick – Kirkstall/ Burley

PC 142 Sara Edkins – Kirkstall/ Burley

PC 5924 Lee Horne – Bramley/Stanningley

PC 1817 Wayne Jackson – Bramley/ Stanningley

PC 662 Kirsty Mayne – Armley

 PCSO 382 Leanne Broadhead – Bramley/ Stanningley

PCSO 827 Brendan Counsell – Bramley / Stanningley

PCSO 799 Adrian Goldthorpe – Armley

PCSO 162 Carl Indriks-Clay

PCSO 487 Christopher Johnson –

PCSO 555 Ruth Emmerson –

PCSO 737 Lynne Holdsworth – Kirkstall/ Burley

 

Team 3 – PS Nick Jackson

PC 303 Richard Carroll – Armley

PC 2917 Christopher Dempsey – Kirkstall / Burley

PC 5925 Helen Brayshaw – Bramley/ Stanningley

PC 63 Lise Jones – Armley

 PCSO 394 Jonathan Bellwood-Grey -  Kirkstall

PCSO 54 Andrew Grice – Armley

PCSO 655 Stuart Knowles – Armley

PCSO 652 Sharon Senior – Bramley / Stanningley

PCSO 341 Andrew Smorzaniuk – Kirkstall

PCSO 482 Charlotte Soames – Bramley

 

Neighbourhood Sergeants Outer West

Team 1 – APS Adrian O’ Connor

PC 5810 Lynne Kitchingman – Pudsey

PC 4974 Mark Turner – Farsley/ Calverley

 PCSO 602 Gary Browne – Farnley/ Wortley

PCSO 497  Michael Cox – Pudsey

PCSO 247 Mohammed Fiaz – Farsley/ Calverley

PCSO 61 Mark Hepworth – Farnley/ Wortley

PCSO 510 Gavin Holdgate – Pudsey

PCSO 642 Aimee Matthews -  Calverley/ Farsley

 

Team 2 – PS Fiona Van Kampen

PC 3204 Dominic Botwright – Pudsey

PC 1260 Parminder Lall – Farnley/ Wortley

 PCSO 764 Ali Shahjahan

PCSO 838 Lee Graham – Pudsey

PCSO 452 George Kerr -  Farnley/ Wortley

PCSO 756 Muen-Ud-Din Muftee – Farsley/ Calverley

PCSO 592 Gareth Poole – Pudsey

PCSO 773 Marie Wickham – Owlcotes

 

Team 3 – PS Claire Marlow

PC 2619 Christopher Coombs – Calverley / Farsley

PC 5497 Jason Hughes – Farnley/ Wortley

 PCSO 837 Michael Aaron –

PCSO 391 Christopher Cape – Farnley/ Wortley

PCSO 430 Jennifer Day – Calverley/ Farsley

PCSO 489 Jamie Walsh -  Pudsey

PCSO 515 David Woodhouse – Farnley/ Wortley

PCSO 338 Leanne Indriks-Clay – Pudsey